Gå til Levanger kommunes hovedside

Arbeiderpartiet - Kommunevalget 1999
<<valglistemeny | FRP | H | KRF | SP | SV | V | valgresultat>>

1

ODD-EILIV B THRANING

FROL

2

ODD-EILIV B THRANING

FROL

3

NILS ÅGE AUNE

SKOGN

4

NILS ÅGE AUNE

SKOGN

5

MARGUN OLINE JONASSEN

MARKABYGDA

6

MARGUN OLINE JONASSEN

MARKABYGDA

7

JONAS NORDENBORG UTVIK

SENTRUM

8

JONAS NORDENBORG UTVIK

SENTRUM

9

HARRIET RAGNA HJELDE

YTTERØY

10

HARRIET RAGNA HJELDE

YTTERØY

11

INGE ARNLJOT STRØMSNES

FROL

12

INGE ARNLJOT STRØMSNES

FROL

13

WENCHE WESTRUM SUNDAL

SKOGN

14

WENCHE WESTRUM SUNDAL

SKOGN

15

EDVARD ØFSTI

SENTRUM

16

EDVARD ØFSTI

SENTRUM

17

SIRI MARIE ØVRUM NESGÅRD

FROL

18

SIRI MARIE ØVRUM NESGÅRD

FROL

19

KJELL BULLEN

MARKABYGDA

20

INGER MARIE HAUGAN

SENTRUM

21

RUGIA MOHAMED ELMI

SENTRUM

22

PETTER INGVALD WALSETH

ÅSEN

23

HEGE ANITA SUNDAL

SKOGN

24

KJELL SUNDET

SKOGN

25

PER MORTEN AALBERG

FROL

26

TORE RONÆS ROLLAND

AUF

27

ELISABET KVAM

SENTRUM

28

MARIUS GRANÅS

FROL

29

OLA GUTTORM JEGTVOLDEN

FROL

30

HERDIS SYNNØVE FIBORG

SKOGN

31

EINAR SKJETNEMARK

FROL

32

INGER HELENE P HAUGEN

ÅSEN

33

RICHARD REINSBORG

FROL

34

PEDER BERNHARD BØRRESEN

SENTRUM

35

SYNØVE ELISABETH JAKOBSEN

SENTRUM

36

ODD-HÅVARD THRANING

AUF

37

ASLE GRANÅS

MARKABYGDA

38

HEIDI KRISTIN HOLMEN

SENTRUM

39

JAN ERIK HATTREM

SENTRUM

40

LEIF KETIL LORENTSEN

FROL

41

SAADAT ARMAN RAD

SENTRUM

42

PERLY LILLY NÆSSAN

FROL

43

STEINAR JONNY VOLDSETH

SENTRUM

44

ROAR ARNE WESTRUM

FROL

45

TERJE JOHANNES VEIMO

SENTRUM

46

MARIT ELIN S HENRIKSEN

EKNE

47

TORBJØRN HJELMSTADBAKK

MARKABYGDA

48

GUNNHILD M Ø NESGÅRD

FROL

49

JOSTEIN KÅLEN

FROL

50

KÅRE SVEBERG

FROL

51

TOR IVAR STAMNES

SENTRUM

52

CHRISTINE NORDGÅRD

AUF

53

ASTRID RAGNFRID TØMMERÅS

SENTRUM

54

TORBJØRN SIRUM

FROL

55

ERLING SANDNESMO

FROL

56

SVERRE MYRVANG

FROL

57

GUNVOR SANDVIK

SENTRUM

58

TERJE LEVERÅS

FROL

59

HÅVARD OVERSAND VINJE

EKNE

60

AUDUN SENDE

SENTRUM